Das Kollegium

bir_4888_klein

Zur Vergrößerung bitte klicken

Kollegiumsliste (Stand: 30.10.16)

Schuljahr 2016/17

1. Herr Meyer OStD Bi, Ch 45. Frau Schameitat StD‘ F, I, L
2. Herr van de Linde StD E, Er, SW 46. Frau Schmitte SoL D, M
3. Frau Barth StR‘ E, F 47. Frau Schott StR‘ E, Ge
4. Herr Becke StR D, Pl 48. Herr Schuster StR M, Ph
5. Frau Berndt OStR‘ D, F 49. Herr Siegers (Elternzeit) StR If, M, Mu
6. Frau Bongers L‘ Sek I M, Sp 50. Frau da Silva (Mutterschutz) OStR‘ E, Sp
7. Frau Brendgen StR‘ Kg, Pa 51. Frau Stanski StR‘ D, E
8. Herr Buchholz StR D, KR 52. Herr Theißen L i.A. M, Ph
9. Frau Büssers (Mutterschutz) StR‘ E, Ge, KR 53. Herr Thiele L i.A. E, F
10. Frau Büttgen StR‘ L, Ge, If 54. Frau Töben (Mutterschutz) StR‘ F, M
11. Frau Crisp OStR‘ Bi, E 55. Frau Treske StR‘ D, E, ER
12. Frau Daners StR‘ Bi, Sp 56. Herr Tröger StR PK, Sp, SW
13. Herr Eichert OStR E, Ge, Mu 57. Frau Wecker OStR‘ Bi, Ge, KR
14. Frau Eickhoff StD‘ KG 58. Herr Welters StD Ge, Mu
15. Frau Elis (Elternzeit) StR‘ S, Sp 59. Frau Wessel OStR‘ D, Mu
16. Herr Eßeling OStR Ch, Ek, M 60. Herr Wiedemann OStR Ch, Ph, Sp
17. Frau Fallentin StR‘ E, M 61. Frau Wolf OStR‘ E, F
18. Frau Dr. Guderian StR‘ D, L, Pl 62. Herr Wolff L i.A. Bi, Ek
19. Frau Habetha-Müller OStR‘ ER, M
20. Frau Hahn StR‘ E, SW 63. Frau Bollow L‘ i.A. F, I, PP
21. Frau Hernando-Garcia L‘ i.A. S 64. Frau Cürlis-Knodt L‘ i.A. F, Ge
22. Frau Heusgen StR‘ D, Ek 65. Frau Herrmann L‘ i.A. L, KR
23. Frau Hidding OStR‘ Bi KR 66. Frau Hochheimer OStR‘ D, E
24. Herr Höckmann StD D, KG 67. Herr Dr. Reuter Pfarrer ER
25. Frau Hubert StR‘ D, E 68. Frau Schäfer Ch
26. Frau Kemper StR‘ M, Ku 69. Herr Wiesner L i.A. Ek, Sp
27. Frau Knor StR‘ Bi, Ch 70. Frau Witt L‘ i.A. Pa, Sp
28. Frau Konermann StR‘ D, Ge, S
29. Frau Krause-Hupperich L‘ Sek I KG, Ek
30. Frau Küppers StR‘ E, KG
31. Frau Lamby StR‘ E, Ek
32. Frau Lang StR‘ M, Ph
33. Herr Lehmann StR L, D Referendare
34. Frau Liebrecht StR‘ D, Ek 71. Herr Badeda StRef E, SW
35. Herr Loss StR Bi, Ch 72. Frau Gesell StRef‘ D, Ge
36. Frau Markowitz StR‘ D, Ge 73. Frau Karthaus StRef‘ D, Pl
37. Frau Messing StR‘ D, Bi 74. Frau Marenbach StRef‘ L, Ge
38. Frau Müller (beurlaubt) StR‘ E, ER, L 75. Frau Reuters StRef‘ Bi, Ek
39. Frau Niehoff OStR‘ E, Ek 76. Herr Schilling StRef M, Ph
40. Herr Opdenberg OStR Pa, SW 77. Frau Steuermann StRef‘ E, Ek
41. Herr Pohlmann OStR Ek, Ph, Pl, If 78. Frau Stratmann StRef‘ E, S
42. Frau Reich StR‘ F, S 79. Frau Walter StRef‘ D, Pa
43. Herr Reintjes StD M, Sp
44. Frau Röer StR‘ D, SW

Klassenverteilung (Stand: 01.09.2016)

Schuljahr 2016/17 – 1. Halbjahr

Q2a Wessel  

 

Stufenkoordinator: Tröger

Q2b Barth
Q2c Opdenberg
Q2d Eßeling
Q2e Wiedemann
Q1a Höckmann  

Stufenkoordinator:
Habetha-Müller

Q1b Eichert
Q1c Habetha-Müller
Q1d Loss
Q1e Meyer
EFa Heusgen  

Stufenkoordinator: Eichert

EFb Konermann
EFc Lang
EFd Reintjes
9a Stanski/Theißen (2. HJ Siegers) R 108
9b Lamby/Reintjes R 206
9c Guderian/Knor R 009
9d Wiedemann/Bongers R 112
8a Messing/Herrmann R 109
8b Eßeling/Hahn R 105
8c Konermann/Loss R 110
8d Schuster/Heusgen R 011
7a Lehmann/Kemper R 107
7b Thiele/Marenbach R 012
7c Crisp/Knor R 010
7d Fallentin/Wecker R 111
6a Büttgen/Tröger R 005
6b Lang/Hidding R 013
6c Habetha-Müller/Becke/Schmitte
(Sonderschulpädagogin)
R 203
6d Barth/Daners R 014
6V Röer/Treske Med 1
5a Buchholz/Schott R 008
5b Höckmann/Kemper R 113
5c Hubert/Wecker R 114
5d Frau Wolf/Röer R 115